Majority Move 1 (M1) Portable Bluetooth Speaker Black

MAJORITY Portable Speaker Wireless Bluetooth 6.0, IP65 Dust-Tight & Water Jet Resistant, 12W, Long Battery Life, USB-C Charging, Wireless Bluetooth Speaker Move 1

Majority Move 1 (M1) Portable Bluetooth Speaker Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 days
£24.95
Delivery from £2.99

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£24.95
Delivery from £4.99

MAJORITY MOVE 1 Bluetooth Portable Speaker - Electric Blue & Charcoal, Silver/Grey,Blue

3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £5.99
Majority Move 1 (M1) Portable Bluetooth Speaker Black

Cheapest offer

The Majority Move 1 Portable Bluetooth Speaker is a compact wireless speaker for travel outdoor adventures and everyday listening at home. Enjoy your music wherever you are with Bluetooth 6.0 providing a stable wireless connection from up to 10 metres away. The rechargeable 2600mAh battery delivers up to 60 hours of playback at 50% volume so you can keep listening without frequent charging. An IPX65 waterproof rating helps protect the speaker from water and dust making it a practical choice for the garden festivals holidays or days out. You can also pair two Move 1 speakers together using TWS stereo pairing for a wider more immersive sound. The built-in microphone lets you take calls without disconnecting your device while the lightweight 220g design is easy to carry in a bag or backpack. Charging takes approximately three to four hours using a standard 5V/1A USB power supply.
£24.95
11 days
av.com (UK)

Similar products

Majority Move 3 (M3) Portable Bluetooth Speaker Black
£68.00
Compare 5 prices
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
MAJORITY Majority M2 Bluetooth Speaker One Size Black
£49.95
Compare 3 prices
maplin.co.uk
MAJORITY Move WR Portable Bluetooth Speaker 6.0, Auracast & TWS
£34.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery