Majority Move 3 (M3) Portable Bluetooth Speaker Black

Cheapest Price
12 days
£68.00
Free Delivery

MAJORITY Portable Speaker Wireless Bluetooth 6.0, IP67 Waterproof & Dust-Resistant, 3 40W, 30H Long Battery Life, USB-C Charging, LED Light, Wireless Bluetooth Speaker Move 3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.95
Free Delivery

3 to 7 Days
£79.95
Delivery from £4.99

MAJORITY MOVE M3 Bluetooth Portable Speaker - Electric Blue & Charcoal, Silver/Grey,Blue

3-5 working days
£79.95
Delivery from £5.99

Majority Move 3 Wireless Bluetooth Portable Speaker

1 - 3 working days
£79.95
Majority Move 3 (M3) Portable Bluetooth Speaker Black

Cheapest offer

The Majority Move 3 (M3) Portable Bluetooth Speaker is a versatile portable speaker for travel outdoor gatherings and everyday listening wherever you are. Its 40W output provides clear room-filling sound while the IPX67 waterproof design is ready for everything from garden parties to days by the pool. With up to 30 hours of battery life you can keep your music playing throughout the day without constantly reaching for the charger. Bluetooth 6.0 lets you stream wirelessly from compatible devices and you also have the flexibility to play MP3 files directly from a USB drive or micro SD card or connect through the AUX input. If you want a wider soundstage pair two M3 speakers together using TWS stereo pairing for left and right channel playback. Vibrant LED lighting adds extra atmosphere while the built-in microphone lets you take hands-free calls without disconnecting your device. Type-C 2A fast charging helps you get back to listening sooner.
£68.00
12 days
av.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MAJORITY Majority M2 Bluetooth Speaker One Size Black
£49.95
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
MAJORITY Move WR Portable Bluetooth Speaker 6.0, Auracast & TWS
£34.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Castelli Velocissima 3 Shorts White XL Woman XL Black
£50.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99