MAJORITY Portable Speaker With Wireless Bluetooth 6.0, 70W IP67 Waterproof & Dust-Resistant, LED Lights, TWS Stereo Pairing, 30H Battery Life, AUX, USB, SD Card Playback & Durable Move 4

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.95
Free Delivery

MAJORITY Move M4 Bluetooth Portable Speaker - Electric Blue & Charcoal, Silver/Grey,Blue

3-5 working days
£119.00
Delivery from £5.99

Majority Move 4 (M4) Portable Bluetooth Speaker Black

12 days
£119.95
Delivery from £0.49

3 to 7 Days
£119.95
Delivery from £4.99

Majority Move 4 Wireless Bluetooth Portable Speaker

1 - 3 working days
£119.95
MAJORITY Portable Speaker With Wireless Bluetooth 6.0, 70W IP67 Waterproof & Dust-Resistant, LED Lights, TWS Stereo Pairing, 30H Battery Life, AUX, USB, SD Card Playback & Durable Move 4

Cheapest offer

& : Enjoy immersive audio with 70W output of the Majority Move 4 portable bluetooth speakers. Perfect for indoor and outdoor events, delivering deep bass and clear highs for a rich listening experience. & - : With an IP67 rating, the Majority Move 4 portable bluetooth speaker is protected from water and dust, making it ideal for outdoor adventures like pool parties, beach days, and hiking - made from recycled material and with a braided cable for easy carrying. : The Majority M4 bluetooth speaker wireless 7500mAh battery offers up to 30 hours of playtime at 50% volume (lights off), perfect for long events, travel, and outdoor use without frequent charging. & DYNAMIC : Pair two Majority M4 wireless speaker in TWS mode for immersive stereo sound. It has dynamic LED light, with 5 different colours to choose from and that they adapt and change to the rhythm of the music. ’ : Includes 1 x Majority M4 Bluetooth Speaker, 1 x USB Type-C Charging Cable, 1 x User Manual. Dimensions: 31D x 12.5W x 12H cm. Weight: 2.4 kg. Perfect for anyone who wants a wireless, bluetooth, & portable waterproof speaker for home, travel, and outdoor use
£105.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Majority Move 3 (M3) Portable Bluetooth Speaker Black
£68.00
Compare 5 prices
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
MAJORITY Majority M2 Bluetooth Speaker One Size Black
£49.95
Compare 3 prices
maplin.co.uk
MAJORITY Move WR Portable Bluetooth Speaker 6.0, Auracast & TWS
£34.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery