Makita D-47307 16 Piece Universal Bi-Metal Hole Saw Set

Makita 16 Piece Bi Metal Hole Saw Set

Makita D-47307 16 Piece Universal Bi-Metal Hole Saw Set

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

Makita D-47307 16 Piece Bi Metal Hole Saw Set

1-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita D-47307 16 Piece Bi Metal Hole Saw Set

Unknown
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita D-47307 16 Piece Universal Holesaw Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Makita D-47307 16 Piece Plumbers Holesaw Set Bi-MetaL 16mm - 76mm 2 Arbors +Case

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Makita D-47307 16 Piece Universal Holesaw Kit

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

Makita D-47307 16 piece universal holesaw kit

2-3 days
£79.05
Free Delivery

Makita D-47307 16 Piece Universal Holesaw Kit

In stock
£79.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Makita DBN601ZJ 18V Brushless 16Ga Finishing Nailer With 2000 Piece Brad Nails
£414.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita E-12310 Hole Saw set 8-piece Ø 16-51mm EZYCHANGE case included
£119.93
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Makita D-47307 16 Piece Universal Holesaw Set in Aluminum Case
£81.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita P-52093 8 Piece Performance Flat Bit Set
£19.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita B-62979 165mm X 20mm 25 Teeth Efficut Cordless Circular Saw Blade Dhs680Z
£21.00
Compare 9 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Makita D-47307 16 Piece Universal Bi-Metal Hole Saw Set

Cheapest offer

The MAKITA D-47307 Universal Holesaw Kit includes 16 pieces in an aluminium carry case for easy transport and storage. Bi-Metal construction with a vari-pitch tooth design, this holesaw set is ideal for cutting various materials, including steel, aluminium, copper, brass, wood, and plastic.
£52.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)