Makita LXT 400 Heavy Duty Tool Bag LXT400 831278-2

Makita 831278-2 LXT400 4 Piece 22" / 600mm Heavy Duty Contractor Tool Bag

Makita LXT 400 Heavy Duty Tool Bag LXT400 831278-2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Makita 831278-2 LXT400 4 Piece 530mm Tool Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Makita 831278-2 LXT400 4 Piece 22" / 600mm Heavy Duty Contractor Tool Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Makita 831278-2 LXT400 4 Piece 22" / 600mm Heavy Duty Contractor Tool Bag

£30.99
Free Delivery

Makita 19" LXT Open Mouth ToolBag Tool Bag with 4 Internal Pockets + Strap

£33.99
Free Delivery

Makita LXT400 Heavy-Duty Tool Bag

£64.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAKITA 831278-2 Tool Bag for LXT400
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 831278-2 LXT400 Tool Bag
£30.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 831278-2 LXT400 Heavy Duty Tool Bag
£26.80
Compare 28 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Makita 831278-2 LXT400 4 Piece 530mm Tool Bag
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Tool Bag LXT Duffel Carry Bag With Shoulder Strap 831278-2
£28.06
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Makita LXT 400 Heavy Duty Tool Bag LXT400 831278-2

Cheapest offer

Type: Tool Bag / Item Height: 60cm / Model: 831278-2 / Material: Canvas, Plastic / Features: Weatherproof, Adjustable / Item Length: 600 / Number of Items: 1 / Item Width: 375 / Colour: Blue
£30.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.