Makita Lxt400 23" 58Cm Lxt Heavy Duty Padded Toolbag Tool Bag + Shoulder Strap

Makita 831278-2 LXT400 Heavy Duty Tool Bag

Makita Lxt400 23" 58Cm Lxt Heavy Duty Padded Toolbag Tool Bag + Shoulder Strap

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.80
Delivery from £6.00

Makita LXT400 23" 58cm LXT Heavy Duty Padded ToolBag Tool Bag + Shoulder Strap

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
Free Delivery

MAKITA 831278-2 Carry bag

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.26
Delivery from £4.95

Christmas Makita Tool Carry Bag 831278-2 Kit Bag XMAS Present Idea

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
GBP 34.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Makita 831278-2 Heavy Duty Tool Bag, Makita 831278-2 Carry bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Makita 831278-2 Heavy Duty Tool Bag for LXT400

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.86
Free Delivery

Makita 831278-2 LXT400 Heavy Duty Tool Bag

In stock
£39.90
Free Delivery

Makita 831278-2 LXT400 Heavy Duty Tool Bag

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Makita Tool Bag Contractor Holdall Carry Case Heavy Duty LXT400 60 x 36 x 30cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Makita Lxt400 23" 58Cm Lxt Heavy Duty Padded Toolbag Tool Bag + Shoulder Strap

Cheapest offer

Suitable to hold 4 different LXT tools depending on size of tool.Multiple Interior and Exterior pockets for tools and accessoriesRugged Ballistic Nylon constructionIncludes Velcro Exterior pockets and Zipped PocketsAdjustable Bungie cord on top for added storageRidged bottom w/ rails for stabilityPadded bag walls for tool protection Includes shoulder carry strap and metal claspThis is the same bag that is supplied with the Makita LXT 400 4 Piece Tool kits.The ideal way to get your tools to and from the job and to keep them safe while you work.
£26.80
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Makita 831278-2 LXT400 Tool Bag
£36.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Tool Bag LXT Duffel Carry Bag With Shoulder Strap 831278-2
£28.06
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
MAKITA 831278-2 Tool Bag for LXT400
£39.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 831278-2 LXT400 4 Piece 22" / 600mm Heavy Duty Contractor Tool Bag
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Lxt 18V 4 Piece Kit - Drill Circular Saw Reciprocating Saw Torch 2 X 5Ah
£484.09
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery