Makita P-37116 Sanding Belt 76mm x 457mm

Makita Abrasive Belts 75 x 457mm (Pkt 5) - 80g

Makita P-37116 Sanding Belt 76mm x 457mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.39
Delivery from £4.49

Makita 76mm x 457mm Sanding Belts 76mm x 457mm 80g Pack of 5

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita 76mm x 457mm Sanding Belts

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita P-37116 Sanding Belt 76mm x 457mm

In stock
£16.12
Delivery from £4.50

Makita P-37116 Sanding Belt 76mm x 457mm

In stock
£20.52
Free Delivery

Makita P-37116 Sanding Belt 76mm x 457mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Makita 13mm x 533mm Abrasive Sanding Belt 13mm x 533mm 80g Pack of 5
£7.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Makita 13mm x 533mm Abrasive Sanding Belt 13mm x 533mm 60g Pack of 5
£7.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Makita 100mm x 610mm Sanding Belt
£14.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 742303-3 1-1/8-Inch x 21-Inch Abrasive Sanding Belts - 80 Grit (10pk)
£24.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita P-43278 Abrasive Belt, Red
£6.98
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Makita P-37116 Sanding Belt 76mm x 457mm

Cheapest offer

Designed for use with medium powered Belt Sanders Suitable for Makita Belt Sander model 9911 Also compatible with Skil and Black and Decker Durable and long life For applications including sanding wood and reguarl steel Aluminium oxide grit bonded on to a cloth backing Overall length 457mm, width 76mm Grit 80 Pack quantity 5, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£9.39
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.