Makita B-13 Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Makita B-13 Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Makita A-85656 Jigsaw Blade 5 pieces B-13 Quick Cuts Restricted Teeth

Unknown
£3.71

Makita Bayonet Fitting Jigsaw Blade A-85656 (L)70mm, Pack Of 5

1-3 working days
£5.50
Delivery from £5.00

Makita Bayonet Fitting Jigsaw Blade A-85656 (L)70mm, Pack Of 5

1-3 working days
£5.50
Delivery from £6.00

Makita A-85656 Universal Fitting Jigsaw Blades - Basic Cut Wood

In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

Makita A-85656 Universal Fitting Jigsaw Blades - Basic Cut Wood

In stock
£6.01
Free Delivery

Makita A-85656 Universal Fitting Jigsaw Blades - Basic Cut Wood

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Makita A-85656 Universal Fitting Jigsaw Blades - Basic Cut Wood

In stock
£7.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita B-52598 13mm Hollow Socket Bit 300mm L
£38.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita A-85793 Jigsaw Blade 105x1.25mm 9 TPI HCS B-13 Wood 5 Pieces
£34.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita B-40559 Band Saw Blade for DPB181/DPB182 (Pack Of 5)
£61.58
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Makita B-69749 Set 9 Sockets 10/11/13/17/19/21/22/24/27mm 1/2" Case
£76.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita B-40565 BiM Band Saw Blade 13 x 0.5 x 835 mm 24 TPI 5 Pieces
£69.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita B-13 Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Cheapest offer

Features:- Symmetrical head-geometry with centring-tip for optimised results in the event of reinforcement.- Application: Woodworking. Jigsaws. Joinery. Cabinet making- Features: Extra sharp teeth give a fine, fast cut- Fast cutting and an excellent finish- Tooth Type/Set: Ground and Taper Ground TeethSpecifications:Tooth Spacing - 3.2 mmOverall Length - 80 mmShank - Universal Plywood - 4 - 65 mmPlastics - 4 - 65 mmTeeth per Inch - 8 Pack Quantity - 5
£2.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk