Makita B-58104 Hammer Drill Bit 8mm x 165mm SDS-Plus 1 piece

Makita B-58104 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 8mm x 165mm

Makita B-58104 Hammer Drill Bit 8mm x 165mm SDS-Plus 1 piece

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.52

Makita Hammer Drill Bit 8mm x 165mm SDS-Plus 1 piece

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.40
Delivery from £3.50

Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 8mm 165mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Makita B-58104 Nemesis Ii Sds-Plus 8mm X 165mm

1-3 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £6.00

Makita B-58104 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 8mm x 165mm

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Makita B-58104 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 8mm x 165mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.95
Delivery from £4.49

Makita B-58104 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 8mm x 165mm

£17.15
Delivery from £4.49

Makita B-58104 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 8mm x 165mm

In stock
£19.41
Free Delivery

Nemesis Drill 2 Handle SDS-PLUS 8x165mm B-58104

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.10
Delivery from £13.20
Makita B-58104 Hammer Drill Bit 8mm x 165mm SDS-Plus 1 piece

Cheapest offer

Makita Drill Bits & Parts Hammer drill bit 611269 - Makita B-58104, The Makita B-58104 hammer drill bit is an 8mm masonry drill bit with a total length of 165mm, designed for use with SDS-Plus systems. It is ideal for drilling into stone, brickwork, and other hard materials. Makita ensures high performance and durability for demanding applications. Makita B-58104 Hammer Drill Bit 8mm x 165mm SDS-Plus 1 piece
£8.52
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)