Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit
Makita B-57990 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 6mm x 265mm
Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.31
Delivery from £14.00
Makita B-57990 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 6mm x 265mm
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.08
Delivery from £4.49
Makita B-57990 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 6mm x 265mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery
Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 6mm 265mm Pack of 1
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery
Makita B-57990 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 6mm x 265mm
In stock
£17.41
Delivery from £2.80
Makita B-57990 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 6mm x 265mm
In stock
£18.56
Free Delivery
Makita B-57990 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 6mm x 265mm
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.73
Free Delivery
25 Variants from £5.98
Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 5.5mm 165mm Pack of 1
£13.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 30mm 450mm Pack of 1
£115.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 10mm 215mm Pack of 1
£9.42
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49