Makita DST112Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Stapler - Batteries and Charger Not Included

Makita Cordless Stapler MAKDST112Z Blue

Makita DST112Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Stapler - Batteries and Charger Not Included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£260.28
Free Delivery

Makita DST112Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Stapler - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£260.33
Free Delivery

Makita DST112Z Cordless LXT 18V Li-Ion 10mm Stapler Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.95
Free Delivery

Makita DST112 18v LXT Cordless Stapler 10mm

Unknown
£315.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita DST112Z 10mm Cordless Stapler Bare Unit 18V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£327.81
Free Delivery

Makita DST112Z 10mm Cordless Stapler Bare Unit 18V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£327.81
Free Delivery

Makita DST112Z 10mm Cordless Stapler Bare Unit 18V MAKDST112Z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£336.82
Free Delivery

Makita DST112Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Stapler - Batteries and Charger Not Included

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£341.25
Free Delivery

Makita DST112Z DST112Z 10mm Cordless Stapler Bare Unit 18V MAKDST112Z

£353.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Makita DST112Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Stapler - Batteries and Charger Not Included

Cheapest offer

Anti-dirty fire mechanism Sequential and shock firing Trigger lock Staple viewport for checking remaining staples International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 2.20462262E-5 pounds, Manufacturer: MAK
£260.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Makita BST221Z LXT 18V Li-Ion Cordless Stapler (Bare Unit)
£309.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
MAKITA DST630Z 18v Stapler
£327.74
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cordless Brad Nailer, Cordless Nail Staple Gun Compatible with Makita 18V Battery, 2 in 1 Electric Stapler Nailer with 1000 Nails and 500 Staples, Nail Gun/Staple Gun for Upholstery, Carpentry
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DST221ZJ Staple Gun 18 V in MAKPAC without Battery without Charger
£249.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cordless Brad Nailer for Makita 18V Battery, 2-in-1 Cordless Nail Staple Gun, 18GA Battery Stapler Nailer with 1000 Nails and 1000 Staples for Home Improvement & Woodworking
£92.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery