Makita DDF083Z 18v LXT 6.35mm Drill Driver Cordless Brushless 1/4" Hex - Bare

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.99
Free Delivery

Makita DDF083Z Brushless Drill Driver 18V Bare Unit MAKDDF083Z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.74
Free Delivery

Makita DDF083Z 18V Cordless Drill Driver (Bare Tool) ? Compact Brushless with 20

Will usually delivered within 14 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.37
Free Delivery
Makita DDF083Z 18v LXT 6.35mm Drill Driver Cordless Brushless 1/4" Hex - Bare

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Battery / ProductImageZoomGUID: GX0AAOSwmtVg9tSu / UPC: 0088381824880 / MPN: DDF083Z / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28033703395 / Depth: 10cm / Colour: Blue / Number of Batteries: 0 / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Features: Compact / Width: 20cm / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Chuck Key: With / Voltage (V): 18V / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Makita DDF083Z 1/4 Inch 18V Brushless Drill Driver / Weight: 898g / Brand: Makita / Sub-Type: Drill & Screwdriver / Chuck Size: 6.35mm / Type: Drill/Driver / Corded/ Cordless: Cordless / EAN: 0088381824880 / GTIN: 0689743092109 / Max. Torque: 40nm / Model: DDF083Z
£93.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Makita DDF083Z Brushless Screwdriver 18v (Body Only)
£99.99
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DDF083Z 18V Brushless 1/4" Drill Driver With 1 x 6.0Ah Battery & Charger
£210.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DDF083Z 18V Brushless 1/4" Drill Driver With 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger
£178.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DDF083Z 18V Brushless 1/4" Drill Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
£190.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Ddf083z Brushless Drill Driver 18v Bare Unit
£162.19
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery