Makita Ddf083Z 18V Lxt 6.35mm Drill Driver Cordless Brushless 1/4" Hex - Bare

Makita DDF083Z Brushless Screwdriver 18v (Body Only)

Used Offers from

Makita Ddf083Z 18V Lxt 6.35mm Drill Driver Cordless Brushless 1/4" Hex - Bare

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Makita DDF083Z 18v LXT 6.35mm Drill Driver Cordless Brushless 1/4" Hex - Bare

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.64
Free Delivery

Makita DDF083 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Drill Driver No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£114.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita DDF083 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Drill Driver

Unknown
£114.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita DDF083Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Drill Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£116.51
Free Delivery

Makita DDF083Z - 18V 6.35mm Brushless LXT Drill Driver (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£119.00

Makita DDF083Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Screwdriver Body Only

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
Free Delivery

Makita DDF083Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Drill Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Makita DDF083Z Brushless Screwdriver 18v (Body Only)

1-2 days
£121.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Makita DDF083Z 18v LXT 6.35mm Drill Driver Cordless Brushless 1/4" Hex - Bare
Delivery from £38.36
Makita Ddf083Z Brushless Drill Driver 18V Bare Unit Multi Colour (One Size)
£187.66
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita DDF083Z 18V Cordless Drill Driver (Bare Tool) ? Compact Brushless with 20
£155.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Ddf083Rtj 18V Lxt Li-Ion 6.35mm Drill Driver Cordless 1/4" Hex 2 X 5.0Ah
Free Delivery
Makita Ddf083Z 18V Lxt 6.35mm Drill Driver Cordless Brushless 1/4" Hex - Bare

Cheapest offer

Model DDF083 is a Cordless Driver Drill powered by 18V Li-ion battery and developed based on the current model DF032D.Features and BenefitsBrushless motorElectric brake2 mechanical gearsVariable speed trigger controlForward/reverse rotationLED job lightCompact overall length of 124mmErgonomically designed high comfort gripBelt clipSupplied With:1 x Makita DDF083Z 18v LXT Li-ion 6.35mm Drill Driver Bare Unit1 x Screwdriver bit1 x Belt clip.
£99.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)