MAKITA DHR242RTJ 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus

Makita DHR242 18v LXT Cordless Brushless SDS Hammer Drill 2 x 5ah Li-ion Charger Case

MAKITA DHR242RTJ 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.02
Free Delivery

Makita Dhr242Rtj 18V 3 Function Hammer Sds Plus

1-3 working days
£366.94
Free Delivery

Makita DHR242RTJ 18v Cordless SDS Hammer Drill 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Ch

Check retailer for delivery time
£369.00
Free Delivery

Makita 18v LXT SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill 24mm Complete Battery Kit DHR242RTJ

£384.38
Free Delivery

Makita DHR242RTJ 18v Cordless SDS Hammer Drill 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Charger

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.00
Free Delivery

Makita DHR242RTJ 18V LXT 24mm SDS+ Plus Brushless Rotary Hammer Drill with 2x 5.

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£400.92
Free Delivery

Makita DHR242 18v LXT Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill 2 x 5ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£437.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita DHR242 18v LXT Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill

Unknown
£437.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita DHR242RTJ Dhr242Rtj Sds Plus Bl Hammer Drill 18V 2 X 5.0Ah Li-Ion

3-5 working days
£471.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita DHR242Z 18V LXT Brushless 24mm SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill (Body Only)
£159.12
Compare 58 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DHR242Z 18v Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill with 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries
£320.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DHR242Z 18v Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery
£257.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DHR242RTJW Cordless Rotary Hammer, 18 V
£360.00
GBP 360.00 / Unit
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DHR242Z 18v LXT Li-Ion 3 Mode 3KG SDS Rotary Hammer Drill + MakPac Case
£195.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAKITA DHR242RTJ 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 5 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / Battery Included: Yes / ProductImageZoomGUID: cPQAAOSwWSli1S~O / UPC: 0088381677059 / MPN: DHR242RTJ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25021193002 / Auxiliary Handle: Yes / Charging Time: 22 min / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Makita DHR242RTJ 18V Cordless Hammer Drill / Colour: Blue / Brand: Makita / Type: 3 function hammer / EAN: 0088381677059 / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / Number of Batteries: 2 / Short Description: 18v 3 function hammer - SDS plus / Voltage: 18v / Motor Type: Brushless / Model: DHR242RTJ / Features: Lightweight / Item Weight: 3.3 Kg
£307.02
ebay.co.uk