Makita DHR242Z 18V Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill in a Carry Case (Body Only
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.34
Free Delivery
Makita DHR242ZJ rotary hammer 950 RPM
In stock
£380.43
Free Delivery
Makita DHR242ZJ rotary hammer 950 RPM
In stock
£380.44
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £159.12
Makita DHR242RTJ 18V Brushless 3-Mode SDS+ Hammer Drill - 5.0Ah Pack
£360.00
GBP 360.00 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Makita DHR242Z 18V LXT Brushless 24mm SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill (Body Only)
£159.12
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DHR242Z 18v Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery
£239.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DHR242Z 18v Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill with 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries
£320.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DHR242Z 18v LXT Li-Ion 3 Mode 3KG SDS Rotary Hammer Drill + MakPac Case
£212.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DHR242Z 18v Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill + 1 x 5.0ah BL1850 Battery
£239.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery