Makita DHR263Z Twin 18V SDS + Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only

Makita DHR263Z 18V Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill (Body Only) 36 V

Makita DHR263Z Twin 18V SDS + Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.99
Free Delivery

Makita DHR263Z 18V Cordless Twin SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
£185.99
Free Delivery

Makita DHR263Z 18V Cordless Twin SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
£185.99
Free Delivery

Makita DHR263Z Twin 18v LXT Cordless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.90
Free Delivery

Makita Battery Rotary Hammer for SDS-Plus 2 x 18V Without Battery and Charger DHR263Z

In stock
£209.99
Free Delivery

Makita Battery Rotary Hammer for SDS-Plus 2 x 18V Without Battery and Charger DHR263Z

In stock
£210.99
Free Delivery

Makita Battery Rotary Hammer for SDS-Plus 2 x 18V Without Battery and Charger DHR263Z

In stock
£216.60
Free Delivery

Makita Battery Rotary Hammer for SDS-Plus 2 x 18V Without Battery and Charger DHR263Z

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£222.99
Delivery from £9.00

Makita Battery Rotary Hammer for SDS-Plus 2 x 18V Without Battery and Charger DHR263Z

In stock
£264.89
Delivery from £32.66
• 1
• 2
Makita DHR263Z Twin 18V SDS + Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Battery / Impact Energy: 2.5 Joules / UPC: 0088381663618 / MPN: DHR263Z / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1042008774 / Charging Time: 22 min / Depth: 30cm / Colour: Blue / Operation Modes: 3 modes / Number of Batteries: 2 / Max in Concrete: 26mm / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Item Height: 21.1 cm / Features: Heavy Duty / Width: 32cm / Speed: 1200 RPM / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Impacts Per Minute: 0-4,800bpm / Item Diameter: With / Auxiliary Handle: Yes / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Makita / Chuck Size: 32 mm / Type: Rotary Hammer Drill / EAN: 0088381663618 / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / GTIN: 0088381663618 / Max. in Wood: 32mm / Model: DHR263Z / Chuck Type: Keyed / Item Weight: 4.1 - 5.1 kg / Country of Origin: China / Max. in Steel: 13mm
£185.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita DHR263ZJ 36v / 18v Twin LXT Twin SDS+ Plus Hammer Drill + Makpac DHR263Z
£199.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DHR263Z Twin 36/18V 26mm SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Body
£199.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DHR263Z Twin 18V 3-Mode SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill (Body Only)
£185.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Dhr263Z 18V Cordless Twin Sds Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 X 6.0Ah Batteries
£321.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita DHR263PT2 36v / 18v Twin LXT Twin SDS+ Plus Hammer Drill - 2 x 5.0ah
£409.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery