Makita DHR263Z Twin 18V SDS + Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only

Makita DHR263Z 18V Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill (Body Only) 36 V

Used Offers from

Makita DHR263Z Twin 18V SDS + Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.99
Free Delivery

Makita DHR263Z 18V Cordless Twin SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
£185.99
Free Delivery

Makita DHR263Z 18V Cordless Twin SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
£185.99
Free Delivery

Makita DHR263Z Twin 18v LXT Cordless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.90
Free Delivery

Makita Battery Rotary Hammer for SDS-Plus 2 x 18V Without Battery and Charger DHR263Z

In stock
£209.99
Free Delivery

Makita Battery Rotary Hammer for SDS-Plus 2 x 18V Without Battery and Charger DHR263Z

In stock
£210.99
Free Delivery

Makita Battery Rotary Hammer for SDS-Plus 2 x 18V Without Battery and Charger DHR263Z

In stock
£239.95
Free Delivery

Makita Battery Rotary Hammer for SDS-Plus 2 x 18V Without Battery and Charger DHR263Z

In stock
£265.01
Delivery from £32.66

Makita DHR263Z Twin 18v SDS+ Rotary Hammer Body Only

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£290.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Makita DHR263ZJ 18Vx2 Cordless SDS+ Hammer Drill (Body Only)
£185.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DHR263Z Twin 36/18V 26mm SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Body
£199.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DHR263PT2 36v / 18v Twin LXT Twin SDS+ Plus Hammer Drill - 2 x 5.0ah
£409.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DHR263Z Twin 18V SDS + Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only

Cheapest offer

Operation Modes: 3 modes / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Type: Rotary Hammer Drill / Impacts Per Minute: 0-4,800bpm / Max in Concrete: 26mm / Power Source: Battery / Max. in Wood: 32mm / Voltage: 18 V / Impact Energy: 2.5 Joules / Model: DHR263Z / Max. in Steel: 13mm / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Blue
£185.99
ebay.co.uk