Makita Diamak D-80086 Diamond Cutting Disc 125 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Makita Diamak D-80086 Diamond Cutting Disc 125 mm

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Makita Diamak D-80086 Diamond Cutting Disc 125 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.09
Delivery from £4.49

Makita D-80086 Diamond Cutting Disc 125mm Blade Concrete Stone Cutter Grinder

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.99
Free Delivery

Makita D-80086 Diamond Cutting Disc 125mm Blade Concrete Stone Cutter Grinder

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Makita Diamak Segmented Diamond Wheel (125x22.23mm) D-80086

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Makita DIAMAK Segmented Diamond Cutting Disc 125mm 1.8mm 22mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita DIAMAK Segmented Diamond Cutting Disc

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

MAKITA D-80086 Diamond cutting wheel 125mm x 22.23mm x 2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Makita Diamak D-80086 Diamond Cutting Disc 125 mm

Cheapest offer

Diamond disc: professional 125 mm diamond cutting disc for precise cuts in concrete and masonry Technical data: 125 mm x 22.23 mm diameter, maximum speed of 12250 rpm Powerful: maximum cutting speed of 80 m/s for efficient work Versatile: suitable for concrete, brick and other building materials with optimal cutting performance QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: Segmented diamond coating for improved cooling and longer life
£6.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Makita D-61123 Diamak Segmented Rim
£10.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Makita Diamak Turbo Rim Diamond Cutting Disc 230mm
£36.86
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita D-80117 Diamond Wheel, Segmented 230mm
£20.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Makita Diamak Diamond Segmented Rim Cutting Disc 230mm
£20.67
GBP 20.67 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.39
Makita D-61139 Seg Diamond Cutting Disc 125mm Blade Concrete Stone Cutter
£11.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95