Makita DJV180Z 18v Brushed LXT Jigsaw Top Handle - Body Only

Makita DJV180Z 18V LXT li-ion Jigsaw Bare Unit

Used Offers from £142.95

Makita DJV180Z 18v Brushed LXT Jigsaw Top Handle - Body Only

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.00
GBP 108.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180Z 18v LXT Cordless Jigsaw Body Only

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£109.14
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180Z 18v Top Handle Jigsaw LXT Lithium Ion Cordless Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180Z 18V LXT li-ion Jigsaw Bare Unit

£112.99
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180Z 18V LXT Cordless Variable Speed 3 Settings Jigsaw Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.99
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180Z 18V LXT Cordless Variable Speed 3 Settings Jigsaw Body Only

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.99
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180Z 18v Cordless Jigsaw Body Only

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180Z 18v LXT Jigsaw Bare Unit

£122.55
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180 18v LXT Cordless Jigsaw No Batteries

£130.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Makita DJV180Z 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless Jigsaw with 1 x 5.0Ah BL1850 Battery
£174.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DSS611Z 18v Cordless LXT Lithium Ion Circular Saw & DJV180Z 18v LXT Jigsaw Body Only
£256.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Cordless Jigsaw Battery 18v DJV180Z Li-Ion 1 Makita Battery BL1850 5.0Ah
£199.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DJV180Z 18V LXT li-ion Jigsaw with Makita 821551-8 Type 3 Case
£150.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DJV180Z 18V Cordless Li-ion Jigsaw Body Only with Makita LXT400 Bag
£151.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DJV180Z 18v Brushed LXT Jigsaw Top Handle - Body Only

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: One Piece / Manufacturer Colour: Blue / Power Source: Battery / ProductImageZoomGUID: HcIAAOSwZPBh8SfG / Blade Strength: High / MPN: DJV180Z / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1075228065 / Charging Time: 45mins / Depth: 8cm / Colour: White / Unit Type: Unit / Number of Batteries: 0 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushed / Cutting Angle: 90° / Height: 30cm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 23cm / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Bundle Description: Body Only / Set Includes: Blades / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Makita DJV180Z 18V Li-ion Cordless Jigsaw (Body Only) / Weight: 2.5kg / Brand: Makita / Type: Jigsaw / EAN: 0088381662710 / Battery Capacity: 3 Ah / GTIN: 0088381662710 / Blade Location: Centered / Model: DJV180Z / Item Weight: 2kg / Country of Origin: China
£108.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.