Makita Djv180Zx 18V Jigsaw Top Handle

Makita DJV180ZX 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless Jigsaw Body With Blade Set

Makita Djv180Zx 18V Jigsaw Top Handle

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£114.95
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180ZX 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless Jigsaw Body With Blade Set

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£117.49
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180ZX 18V LXT Li-ion Compact Jigsaw Body With Blade Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.49
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180ZX 18V LXT Cordless Top Handle Jigsaw with 6 Blades Set.

In stock
£123.99
Free Delivery

In stock
£125.99
Free Delivery

Makita 18V LXT (Bare) Cordless Jigsaw DJV180ZX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.02
Free Delivery

In stock
£142.95
Free Delivery

In stock
£143.08
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180 18v LXT Cordless Jigsaw No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£156.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Makita Djv180Zx 18V Jigsaw Top Handle

Cheapest offer

The Makita DJV180Z replaces the BJV180ZTool-less blade change.Lithium-ion batteries have greater life spans than their Ni-MH or Ni-Cad counterparts giving 430% greater run time.Lithium-ion's 40% weight saving means 18 volt power can be obtained by a battery that weighs the same as a 12 volt Ni-MH battery.High comfort grips.LED job light that creates and easy to trace cutting line.Smooth and powerful cutting at the high stroke speed of 2,600spm.Includes additonal 6 Makita blades2 x A-85737 JIGSAW BLADE NO.B222 x A-85628 JIGSAW BLADE NO.B102 x A-85793 JIGSAW BLADE NO.BR13.
£114.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Makita DJV180Z 18V LXT li-ion Jigsaw Bare Unit
£109.00
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery