Makita DJV182Z 18v LXT Brushless Jigsaw Body - in Case - DJV182ZJ

Makita Djv182Z 18V Lxt Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw + Makpac Carry Case Djv182Zj

Makita DJV182Z 18v LXT Brushless Jigsaw Body - in Case - DJV182ZJ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.00
Free Delivery

Makita DJV182Z 18v LXT Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw + Makpac Carry Case DJV182ZJ

£199.99
Free Delivery

Makita Djv182Z 18V Lxt Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw + Makpac Carry Case Djv182Zj

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Makita DJV182ZJ 18 V Brushless Li-ion Cordless Jigsaw with Makpac Case

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£319.99
Free Delivery
Makita DJV182Z 18v LXT Brushless Jigsaw Body - in Case - DJV182ZJ

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Cordless/Battery / ProductImageZoomGUID: 5Q0AAOSwB6tgwJl- / Blade Strength: Medium / UPC: 0088381651899 / MPN: DJV182ZJ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1142707592 / Depth: 30cm / Suitable For: Wood / Colour: Blue / Number of Batteries: 1 / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Item Height: 50cm / Cutting Angle: 90° / Width: 40cm / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Item Diameter: 10 mm / Set Includes: Case / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Makita DJV182Z 18V LXT Brushless Jigsaw With LXT400 4 Pocket Bag / Brand: Makita / Type: Jigsaw / EAN: 0088381651899 / Battery Capacity: 6 Ah / GTIN: 0088381651899 / Blade Location: Centered / Model: DJV182Z / Item Weight: 3kg
£180.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita DJV182Z 18V LXT Brushless Jigsaw Bare Unit
£138.99
Compare 51 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DJV182Z 18v LXT Brushless Jigsaw with Makpac Case
£195.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Djv182Z 18V Lxt Cordless Brushless 26mm 390W Jigsaw With 2 X 6Ah Batteries, Charger & Type 3 Case
£329.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita DJV182Z 18V LXT Brushless Jigsaw Bare Unit
£165.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Djv182Z 18V Lxt Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw Bare + 56 Blades + Dust Ext
£219.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery