MAKITA DTD152RFJ 18v Impact driver 1/4" hex drive

Makita Lxt Dtd152Rfj 18V Lithium Ion Impact Driver + 2 X 3.0 Batteries + Charger

Used Offers from

MAKITA DTD152RFJ 18v Impact driver 1/4" hex drive

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£163.20
Free Delivery

Makita DTD152RFJ 18v Brushed LXT Impact Driver High Rotation Speed - 3.0Ah Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.00
GBP 180.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Makita LXT DTD152RFJ 18v Lithium Ion Impact Driver + 2 x 3.0 Batteries + Charger

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Makita Lxt Dtd152Rfj 18V Lithium Ion Impact Driver + 2 X 3.0 Batteries + Charger

1-3 working days
£205.99
Free Delivery

Makita DTD152RTJ 18v LXT Impact Driver 2x5Ah Batteries,Charger and Case

£240.95
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £51.00

MAKITA DTD152RFJ 18v Impact driver 1/4" hex drive

Cheapest offer

£163.20
ebay.co.uk