Makita DUN500W 18v LXT Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer 500mm 2 x 5ah Li-ion Charger
Makita DUN500WRTE 18v Cordless Adjustable Pole Hedgetrimmer 2 x 5.0ah
Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£489.00
Free Delivery
MAKITA DUN500WRTE 18v Pole hedge trimmer
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£493.68
Free Delivery
Makita DUN500WRTE Adjustable Pole Hedgetrimmer 18v Cordless 2 x 5.0ah Batteries
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£549.00
Free Delivery
Makita DUN500WRTE 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Pole Hedge Trimmer Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger
In stock
£560.00
Free Delivery
Makita DUN500WRTE LXT 18V Brushless Pole Hedge Trimmer Adjustable Head with 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Charger
3 working days
£569.00
Makita DUN500WRTE 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Pole Hedge Trimmer Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger
In stock
£570.45
Delivery from £9.00
Makita DUN500WRTE 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Pole Hedge Trimmer Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger
In stock
£579.45
Free Delivery
Makita DUN500WRTE 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Pole Hedge Trimmer Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger
In stock
£590.42
Free Delivery
Makita DUN500WRTE 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Pole Hedge Trimmer Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger
In stock
£617.49
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
1 Variants from £309.00
Makita DUN500WZ 18v Pole Hedge trimmer Cordless Brushless Hedgetrimmer
£309.00
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Makita Dun500W Lxt 18V Brushless Pole Hedge Cutter Trimmer 2 X 5Ah Batteries
£468.64
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Dun500W Lxt 18V Li-Ion Brushless Pole Hedge Cutter Trimmer 1 X5Ah Battery
£419.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery