Makita DUX60Z Brushless Twin 18v / 36v LXT Cordless Split Shaft Multi Tool Motor

Makita DUX60Z Twin 18v Brushless Split Shaft Engine Unit Body Only

Makita DUX60Z Brushless Twin 18v / 36v LXT Cordless Split Shaft Multi Tool Motor

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.50
Free Delivery

Makita DUX60Z Brushless Twin 18v / 36v LXT Cordless Split Shaft Multi Tool Motor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.99
Free Delivery

Makita DUX60Z Split Shaft Power Head 18V + 18V - 36V LXT Body + Attachments

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.99
Free Delivery

Makita DUX60Z Twin 18V (36V) Li-Ion LXT Brushless Split Shaft - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£269.99
Free Delivery

Makita 18v x 2 (36V) Brushless Split Shaft Multi Garden Tool Body Only DUX60Z

£270.00
Free Delivery

Makita DUX60Z Twin 18V (36V) Li-Ion LXT Brushless Split Shaft - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£271.99
Free Delivery

Makita DUX60Z Twin 18V (36V) Li-Ion LXT Brushless Split Shaft - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£274.99
Free Delivery

Makita DUX60 Twin 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Split Shaft Garden Multi Tool No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£299.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita DUX60Z Twin 18V (36V) Li-Ion LXT Brushless Split Shaft - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£303.69
Delivery from £49.90
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita Dux60Z Brushless 18V 36V Cordless Split Shaft Brush Cutter Hedge Trimmer
£594.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Dux60Z Brushless 18V / 36V Split Shaft Multi Tool Brush Cutter Blade Head
£344.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita 199339-7 Sweeper Attachment, Black
£420.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Dux60 Brushless Twin 18V 36V Lxt Cordless Split Shaft Multi Tool 2 X 5Ah
£429.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita 199318-5 Power Brush Attachment, Black
£327.42
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DUX60Z Brushless Twin 18v / 36v LXT Cordless Split Shaft Multi Tool Motor

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Li-ion / Type: Drill Set / Voltage: 18 V / Model: DUX60 / Manufacturer: Makita / Features: Cordless / Colour: Blue
£250.50
ebay.co.uk