Makita 720W 115mm Angle Grinder GA4530R Corded Electric Metal Cutting Tool DIY

Makita - GA4530R/2 - 4½" 115mm Angle Grinder - 230v

Makita 720W 115mm Angle Grinder GA4530R Corded Electric Metal Cutting Tool DIY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Makita GA4530R angle grinder 115 6.4 11000 RPM 720 W 1.8 kg

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.65
Free Delivery

Makita GA4530R 240v 115mm 4.1/2inch 720w angle grinder 3 year warranty GA4530

£71.20
Free Delivery

Makita 240V Angle Grinder 4.5 inch 115mm Soft Start 720W Motor GA4530R

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.85
Free Delivery

Makita 4.5 inch 115mm Angle Grinder 240V 720W Soft start Anti Restart GA4530R

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.85
Free Delivery

Makita GA4530R 115mm Slim Body Angle Grinder 720W 240V

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery
Makita 720W 115mm Angle Grinder GA4530R Corded Electric Metal Cutting Tool DIY

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded Electric / ProductImageZoomGUID: TrIAAOSweAxhrgVf / UPC: 0731275841899 / MPN: GA4530R / eBay Product ID (ePID): 812680124 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Makita GA4530R Angle Grinder Slide Switch 240V, 115 mm/S - Multicolour / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Makita / Type: Angle Grinder / Unit Type: Angle Grinder / EAN: 0731275841899 / Battery Capacity: 2 Ah / Short Description: 240v Angle grinder - 4.1/2" (115mm) / Voltage: 240 V / Disc Diameter: 2 in / Model: Makita GA4530R / Unit Quantity: 1 / Power: 720 W
£64.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Makita GA4530R 115mm Angle Grinder 240v
£57.12
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita MAKGA4530RL 140 mm 720 W 110 V Angle Grinder
£57.12
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita GA4530R 115mm 4 1/2 Inch Angle Grinder 110v 720 Watt
£58.80
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Makita DK0056Z 115 and 230mm Angle Grinder Set 240v
£199.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Makita GA4530R 110V 115mm 4.5" Angle Grinder 720W Replacement Of 9554NB
£65.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery