Makita Ga9090 230mm 9" Angle Grinder 2200W 240V Ga9090N/2 Rp Ga9020

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£104.49
Free Delivery

Makita GA9090 230mm 9" Angle Grinder 2200W 240v GA9090N/2 RP GA9020

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.49
Free Delivery

MAKITA GA9090N 240v Angle grinder 9" (230mm)

£107.10
Free Delivery

Makita GA9090N/2 240V 230mm Angle Grinder

In stock
£115.63
Free Delivery

Makita GA9090N 230MM 9IN Angle Grinder 2200 Watt Motor 240v

Check retailer for delivery time
£119.00
Free Delivery

Makita GA9090N/2 240V 230mm Angle Grinder

In stock
£129.86
Free Delivery

Makita GA9090N Angle Grinder 230mm 240v

1-3 days
£129.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita GA9090N Angle Grinder 230mm

Unknown
£129.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita GA9090N/2 240V 230mm Angle Grinder

In stock
£132.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Makita Ga9090 230mm 9" Angle Grinder 2200W 240V Ga9090N/2 Rp Ga9020

Cheapest offer

The GA9090 from Makita is ideal for professionals, such as mechanics and fabricators, as well as DIY enthusiasts working on cars or engaged in metalworking projects. This high performance corded grinder will allow you to cut and grind metal with ease.FeaturesLightweight and compact design for easy handlingDouble insulated for operator safetyN94 motorLarge trigger switch for easy operationSide grip can be attached closer to the centre of the wheel rotation to reduce loadMainly targets metal grinding operationsIncludesGuardSide handlePin spannerNo Diamond Blade Included.
£104.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Makita Angle Grinder GA9090N/1 230 mm – 110V 2200W Precision Cutting & Grinding
£119.00
Compare 5 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery