MAKITA HR166DSMJ 12v Hammer SDS plus

Makita Cordless SDS Plus Drill Brushless HR166DSMJ 10.8-12V 4.0Ah Li-Ion CXT

MAKITA HR166DSMJ 12v Hammer SDS plus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.54
Free Delivery

Makita HR166DSMJ 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Brushless Rotary Hammer complete with 2 x 4.0 Ah Li-Ion Batteries And Charger Supplied In A Makpac Case, Blue

In stock
£239.99
Free Delivery

Makita HR166DSMJ 12v CXT Brushless SDS Rotary Hammer

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.95
Free Delivery

Makita HR166D 12v Max CXT Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill

Unknown
£249.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita Max Rotary Hammer Drill 16mm 12V CXT Full Kit - SDS Plus - HR166DSMJ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£275.00
Free Delivery

Makita HR166D 12v Max CXT Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 2 x 4a

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£301.95
Free Delivery

Makita HR166DSMJ 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Brushless Rotary Hammer complete with 2 x 4.0 Ah Li-Ion Batteries And Charger Supplied In A Makpac Case, Blue

In stock
£308.95
Free Delivery
MAKITA HR166DSMJ 12v Hammer SDS plus

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Li-ion / Power Source: Battery / Battery Included: Yes / Brand Colour: Blue / ProductImageZoomGUID: NVQAAOSwFlJeS5l9 / UPC: 0088381838412 / MPN: HR166DSMJ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21035053102 / Auxiliary Handle: With / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Makita HR166DSMJ 10.8V Brushless Hammer Drill / Weight: 2000g / Colour: Blue / Brand: Makita / Type: Hammer Drill / EAN: 0088381838412 / Battery Capacity: 4 Ah / GTIN: 0088381838412 / Voltage: 10.8V / Motor Type: Brushless / Model: HR166DSMJ / Item Weight: 2000g
£231.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita 18V 2 Speed DHP482Z Combi Drill & DHR171Z SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill Body
£195.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita SDS Hammer Drill DHR202RT1J 18V With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery
£164.22
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita HR010G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Drill
£278.50
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery