Makita HR166DZ 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Brushless 16mm Rotary Hammer SDS-Plus - Batteries and Charger Not Included Blue

Makita Cordless SDS Hammer Drill Brushless HR166DZ 10.8/12V Li-Ion CXT Body Only

Makita HR166DZ 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Brushless 16mm Rotary Hammer SDS-Plus - Batteries and Charger Not Included Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£107.99
Delivery from £9.00

Makita HR166D 12v Max CXT Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill

Unknown
£145.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita HR166DZ Brushless Rotary Hammer 12V Bare Unit MAKHR166DZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.37
Free Delivery

Makita HR166DZ Brushless Rotary Hammer 12V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.99
Free Delivery

Makita HR166DZ 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Brushless 16mm Rotary Hammer SDS-Plus - Batteries and Charger Not Included Blue

In stock
£167.30
Free Delivery

Makita Brushless Rotary Hammer 16mm HR166DZ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.99
Free Delivery

Makita HR166DZ 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Brushless 16mm Rotary Hammer SDS-Plus - Batteries and Charger Not Included Blue

In stock
£169.29
Free Delivery

Makita HR166DZ 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Brushless 16mm Rotary Hammer SDS-Plus - Batteries and Charger Not Included Blue

In stock
£170.21
Free Delivery

Makita HR166DZ 10.8v CXT Brushless Rotary Hammer Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Makita HR166DZ 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Brushless 16mm Rotary Hammer SDS-Plus - Batteries and Charger Not Included Blue

Cheapest offer

Compact and lightweight Brushless motor Electric brake One touch sliding chuck Vibration absorbing housing Led job light 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tools), Weight: 3.6 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita UK
£107.99
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Makita 18V 2 Speed DHP482Z Combi Drill & DHR171Z SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill Body
£195.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita SDS Hammer Drill DHR202RT1J 18V With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery
£164.22
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita HR010G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Drill
£278.50
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery