Makita HR166DZ 10.8v CXT Slide SDS+ Plus Hammer Drill Body Only

Makita HR166DZ 10.8v CXT Brushless Rotary Hammer Bare Unit

Makita HR166DZ 10.8v CXT Slide SDS+ Plus Hammer Drill Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.95
Free Delivery

Makita HR166DZ Brushless Rotary Hammer 12V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery
Makita HR166DZ 10.8v CXT Slide SDS+ Plus Hammer Drill Body Only

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Manufacturer Colour: Blue / Power Source: Battery / ProductImageZoomGUID: W9wAAOSwFaNeHVoC / UPC: 5055995537111 / MPN: HR166DZ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5002489652 / ProductTitle: Makita HR166DZ 10.8V CXT Slide SDS Plus Hammer Bare Unit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 1900g / Depth: 12cm / Colour: Blue / Brand: Makita / Type: SDS+ Plus Hammer Drill / EAN: 0088381838351 / Number of Batteries: 0 / Voltage: 10.8v / 12v / Motor Type: Brushed / Model: HR166DZ / Height: 25cm / Chuck Type: Keyless / Width: 16cm / Item Weight: 1900g
£106.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita HR140D 12v Max CXT Cordless SDS Hammer Drill No Batteries
£283.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery