Makita Straight Shear 380W 240V Tongue Action Blade Max Cut 2.5mm Alloy JS1601

Makita JS1601 Straight Metal Shear 380W 240V

Makita Straight Shear 380W 240V Tongue Action Blade Max Cut 2.5mm Alloy JS1601

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.78
GBP 228.78 / Metal Shear
Free Delivery

Makita Lightweight Straight Shear 380W 240V Cut 1.6mm Tongue Action Blade JS1601

Cheapest Price
£228.78
GBP 228.78 / Metal Shear
Free Delivery

Makita JS1601 Straight Metal Shear 1.6mm 110Volt

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.00
Free Delivery

Makita JS1601/2 240V 1.6mm Straigth Shear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£326.70
Free Delivery

Makita JS1601 1.6mm Straight Shear

Unknown
£337.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita JS1601 1.6mm Shearer 380W 240V MAKJS1601

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£360.23
Free Delivery

Makita Js1601 1.6mm Shearer With 380W Power And 240V Operation

1-3 working days
£375.54
Free Delivery

Makita JS1601/2 JS1601 1.6mm Shearer 380W 240V MAKJS1601

£378.11
Free Delivery

Makita JS1601/2 240V 1.6mm Straigth Shear

In stock
£380.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Makita Straight Shear 380W 240V Tongue Action Blade Max Cut 2.5mm Alloy JS1601

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / ProductImageZoomGUID: q9IAAOSwwFRiiegq / Corded/Cordless: Cordless / Manufacturer Part Number: JS1601 / UPC: 0088381609074 / MPN: JS1601/2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1507594865 / ProductTitle: Makita JS1601/2 Straight Shear / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Makita / Type: Straight Shear / Control: Manual / Unit Type: Metal Shear / EAN: 0088381609074 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Makita / Features: 240V / Unit Quantity: 1
£228.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita Straight Shear JS1601 – 1.6mm 380W – 110V
£337.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Genuine New Makita Side Blade Set For BJS160 BSJ161 JS1601 JS1660 Straight Shear
£45.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OKODOKO 4Pc Carbon Brushes For Makita Cb459 Ga4530R Ga4534 Js1000 Ga5030 Tm3000C Pj7000
£9.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00