Makita JS1602/1 110V 1.6mm 16 Gauge Metal Shear

Makita JS1602 Electric Shear Comes with shear blade & hex wrench & wrench holder

Makita JS1602/1 110V 1.6mm 16 Gauge Metal Shear

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£306.87
Free Delivery

Makita JS1602/1 110V 1.6mm 16 Gauge Metal Shear

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£320.63
Delivery from £17.79

Makita JS1602/1 110V 1.6mm 16 Gauge Metal Shear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£320.80
Free Delivery

Makita JS1602 Metal Shear 110v

1-3 days
£372.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita JS1602 Metal Shear

Unknown
£372.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita JS1602 1.6mm Shear 110v

2-3 days
£452.89
Free Delivery

Makita Js1602/1 Js1602 1.6mm 16 Gauge Metal Shear 380W 110V Makjs1602L

1-3 working days
£506.34
Free Delivery

Makita JS1602/1 110V 1.6mm 16 Gauge Metal Shear

Cheapest offer

Motor housing with small circumference of 180mm by using non-protruding brush holders and designed as close to a perfect circle as possible Slide type on/OFF switch with lock On Slim motor housing Built in thickness Gauge Double insulation, Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£306.87
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk