Makita JS1602 Metal Shear 240v

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£372.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita JS1602 Metal Shear

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£372.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita JS1602/2 240V 1.6mm 16 Gauge Metal Shear

In stock
£379.50
Free Delivery

MAKITA JS1602 240v Shear

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£382.50
Free Delivery

Makita JS1602/2 230v 1.6mm 16G Metal Shear

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£382.74
Free Delivery

Makita JS1602/2 Js1602 1.6Mm 16 Gauge Metal Shear 380W 240V

3-5 working days
£388.16
Free Delivery

Makita JS1602 1.6mm 16 Gauge Metal Shear 380W 240V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£400.99
Free Delivery

Makita JS1602/2 240V 1.6mm 16 Gauge Metal Shear

In stock
£401.33
Free Delivery

Makita JS1602 1.6mm 16 Gauge Metal Shear 380W 240V MAKJS1602

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£407.92
GBP 407.92 / 1.6mm 16 Gauge Metal Shear 380W 240V
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Makita JS1602 Electric Shear Comes with shear blade & hex wrench & wrench holder
£306.87
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Labyrinth Rubber Ring for Makita JS1602 Gauge Metal Shear - 421868-5
£5.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Shear Blade Set 191383-0 for JS1600 – Multi-Colour
£45.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Makita JS1602 Metal Shear 240v

Cheapest offer

Equipped with a convenient on/off switch and ergonomic handle with rubberized grip, the JS1602 ensures comfortable and controlled operation, minimizing user fatigue during prolonged use. The lightweight and compact design further enhances manoeuvrability and allows for easy access to tight spaces and overhead installations. Its unique cutting mechanism produces clean, burr-free edges, reducing the need for secondary finishing and saving you valuable time and effort. The adjustable shear head enables easy adjustment for cutting in straight lines or curves, providing precision and accuracy for various applications. Features & Benefits • Double insulation • High-capacity metal shear • For straight and curved cuts with a radius of 30mm, cuts a clean edged strip from the middle Specifications • Voltage: 240v • Continuous Input Power: 380W • Min. External Cutting Radius: 30mm • Cutting Capacity Aluminium (up to 200N/mm²): 2.5mm • Cutting Capacity Mild Steel (up to 400N/mm²): 1.6mm • Cutting
£372.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)