MAKITA P-22056 Multi use mixing paddle M14 x 100mm x 590mm

Makita M14 Mixing Paddle 120mm 590mm

MAKITA P-22056 Multi use mixing paddle M14 x 100mm x 590mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Makita M14 Mixing Paddle

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Genuine Makita M14 Mixing Blade 120mm x 590mm Paint & Mortar 25-40kgs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.96
Delivery from £2.46

Makita P-22056 Mixing Blade - Paint and Mortar

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£43.41
Free Delivery

Makita P-22056 Mixing Blade - Paint and Mortar

In stock
£45.96
Free Delivery
MAKITA P-22056 Multi use mixing paddle M14 x 100mm x 590mm

Cheapest offer

Brand: Makita / EAN: 0088381949118 / GTIN: 0088381949118 / Item Diameter: 120mm / UPC: 0088381949118 / MPN: P-22056 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1922933861 / Suitable For: Mortar
£34.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita P-22012 120mm M14 Paint & Plaster Mixing Paddle
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Cement Mixer Compatible with Makita 18V Battery, Brushless Cordless Mixer Paint Mortar Mixer 6 Speed Electric Concrete Stirrer with 2 Stirring Rods, Max 680RPM, Stirrer Attachment M14(No Battery)
£63.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Mixer Paddle for Plaster, Mortar and Adhesive 100mm 590mm
£23.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Makita DUT130Z concrete mixer
£234.60
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Auger adapter for M14 mixer (paint and glue mixer, mortar mixer) for post holes, stakes, fencing with easy removal
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49