Makita B-58132 Nemesis 2 Hammer Drill Bit 8mm 315mm SDS-Plus

Makita Nemesis 2 B-58132 Hammerbohrer 8mm Gesamtlnge 315mm SDS-Plus

Makita B-58132 Nemesis 2 Hammer Drill Bit 8mm 315mm SDS-Plus

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.49

Makita B-58132 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 8mm x 315mm

In stock
£24.47
Delivery from £2.80

Makita B-58132 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 8mm x 315mm

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £9.00

Makita B-58132 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 8mm x 315mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.26
Free Delivery

Makita B-58132 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 8mm x 315mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.29
Free Delivery

Makita B-58132 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 8mm x 315mm

£26.48
Free Delivery

Makita B-58132 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 8mm x 315mm

In stock
£26.66
Free Delivery
Makita B-58132 Nemesis 2 Hammer Drill Bit 8mm 315mm SDS-Plus

Cheapest offer

Makita Drill Bits & Parts Hammer drill bit 611269 - Makita B-58132, The Makita Nemesis 2 B-58132 is an 8mm hammer drill bit with a total length of 315mm, featuring an SDS-Plus connection. It is designed for effective drilling in stone, masonry, and brickwork. Ideal for professional use, this drill bit offers durability and precision. Makita B-58132 Nemesis 2 Hammer Drill Bit 8mm 315mm SDS-Plus
£13.49
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 10mm 215mm Pack of 1
£9.42
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Makita Nemesis B-58207 SDS Plus Drill Bit 10mm X 160mm Working Length 100mm
£6.73
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 5mm 115mm Pack of 1
£6.16
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49