Makita Nemesis SDS Plus Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 20mm 250mm

Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 20mm 250mm Pack of 1

Makita Nemesis SDS Plus Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 20mm 250mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£28.99
Delivery from £5.95

Makita Nemesis SDS Plus Masonry Hammer Drill Bit

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£28.99
Delivery from £5.95

Makita B-58637 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 20mm x 250mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£30.92
Delivery from £20.40

Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 20mm 250mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£33.99
Delivery from £5.95

Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit

Unknown
£33.99
Delivery from £5.95

Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 20mm 250mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

Makita B-58637 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 20mm x 250mm

In stock
£47.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Makita NEMESIS II SDS+ Hammer Drill Bit 18 x 450 mm
£38.04
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Makita E-14912 NEMESIS2 SDS-PLUS Drill Bit Set
£82.98
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Makita Nemesis B-58207 SDS Plus Drill Bit 10mm X 160mm Working Length 100mm
£6.82
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 5mm 165mm Pack of 1
£6.08
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.25
Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 10mm 215mm Pack of 1
£8.34
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.28
Makita Nemesis SDS Plus Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 20mm 250mm

Cheapest offer

The Makita Nemesis SDS Plus Hammer Drill Bit is designed to conquer the toughest materials with ease. Its dynamic 4-cutter head design ensures efficient drilling, while the durable carbide tip delivers precision and longevity, ensuring that you can tackle project after project without compromise. Whether you're a professional tradesman or a dedicated DIY enthusiast, the Makita Nemesis SDS Plus Drill Bit is your go-to choice for demanding drilling tasks. Its SDS Plus shank design provides a secure and effortless fit into compatible rotary hammers Drills, ensuring stability during high-impact operations. Say goodbye to frustrating wobbling Holes and enjoy consistent, accurate drilling. The innovative flute design of the Nemesis Drill Bit enhances dust removal, minimizing heat buildup and improving drilling efficiency. This design not only prolongs the life of the bit but also promotes cleaner and safer working conditions. Backed by Makita's legacy of quality and performance, the Nemesis
£28.99
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)