Makita P-84595 Palm Performance Gloves, Size Medium

Makita Palm Performance Gloves P-84595 Durahide Leather Palm Black/Blue M Pack of 1

Makita P-84595 Palm Performance Gloves, Size Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Makita P-84595 Palm Performance Gloves, Size Medium

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Makita P-84595 Palm Performance Gloves, Size Medium

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Makita P-84595 Palm Performance Gloves, Size Medium

£34.86
Free Delivery

Makita P-84595 Palm Performance Gloves Medium Pair - Durahide Leather En388

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Makita P-84595 Palm Performance Gloves, Size Medium

In stock
£37.31
Free Delivery
Makita P-84595 Palm Performance Gloves, Size Medium

Cheapest offer

100 per cent genuine leather Durahide Leather technology on the palm, thumb saddle and fingertips Padded knuckles Additional reinforcement panels in high wear areas Large, flexible TRP hook and loop closure Breathable material High abrasion resistance EN388 rated 3112X ANSI rated abrasion level 4 Size medium, Manufacturer: Makita
£29.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Makita Palm Performance Gloves P-84604 - Durahide Leather, Black/Blue, L, Pack of 1
£27.35
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Makita P-84604 Palm Performance Gloves Large 2X Pair - Durahide Leather En388
£54.32
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Makita P-84610 Palm Performance Gloves - Durahide Leather, Black/Blue, XL Pack of 1
£28.79
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Makita P-84610 Palm Performance Gloves Xl 2X Pair - Durahide Leather En388
£54.32
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Makita P-84595 Palm Performance Gloves Medium 2X Pair - Durahide Leather En388
£54.32
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00