Makita D-03888 D-03888 Sds Plus Set 5 Piece

Makita SDS Drill Bit Set [A-86898]

Makita D-03888 D-03888 Sds Plus Set 5 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.79
Free Delivery

Makita D-03888 5 Piece Standard SDS-Plus Drill Bits

In stock
£9.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Makita D-03888 5 Piece Standard SDS-Plus Drill Bits

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Makita 5 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£9.99
Delivery from £5.95

Makita 5 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£9.99
Delivery from £5.95

Makita D-03888 5 Piece Standard SDS-Plus Drill Bits

In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

Makita D-03888 5 Piece Standard SDS Plus Drill Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.88
Free Delivery

MAKITA SDS PLUS DRILL BIT SET 5PCS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.98
Delivery from £3.50

Makita D-03888 5 Piece Standard SDS-Plus Drill Bits

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Makita NEMESIS II SDS+ Hammer Drill Bit 18 x 450 mm
£38.04
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Makita HR3001CJ/1 110V 30mm SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer Supplied in Makpac Case
£263.16
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita HR010G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Drill
£257.04
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita B-59003 5 Piece Nemesis II SDS-Plus Drill Bits
£18.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Makita D-34017 Standard SDS-Max Bit
£23.81
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita D-03888 D-03888 Sds Plus Set 5 Piece

Cheapest offer

The Makita D-03888 SDS Plus Drill Bits in a 5 Piece Set are suitable for masonry and concrete. The solid carbide tip with centring point and optimised flutes offers fast drilling speeds in a contractors low cost option. The 2 Cutter TCT tip is manufactured to DIN 8039 standards. Contains: 1 x 5.5 x 110mm 1 x 7.0 x 110mm 1 x 6.0 x 160mm 1 x 7.0 x 160mm and 1 x 8.0 x 160mm.PTDMAKD03888
£9.79
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com