Makita SP6000K1 Plunge Cut Circular Saw 165mm 240v + 1.5m Guide Rail + Case

Makita SP6000J1 240v Plunge Cut Saw Kit with 2x 1.4m Rails

4.5 (660)

Makita SP6000K1 Plunge Cut Circular Saw 165mm 240v + 1.5m Guide Rail + Case

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£391.99
Free Delivery

Makita Sp6000K1 Plunge Cut Circular Saw 165mm 240V + 1.5M Guide Rail + Case

1-3 working days
£403.75
Free Delivery

Makita SP6000J1/1 SP6000J Plunge Saw 165mm 1300W 110V MAKSP6000J1L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£417.18
Free Delivery

Makita SP6000J1 Plunge Saw 110v

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£431.95
Free Delivery

Makita SP6000J1 Plunge Saw & 2 x 1.5m Rails and Connector (110v)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£438.00
Free Delivery
Makita SP6000K1 Plunge Cut Circular Saw 165mm 240v + 1.5m Guide Rail + Case

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Hand-held Circular Saw / Type: Plunge Cut Saw / Corded/ Cordless: Corded / Power Source: Electric / Voltage: 110 / Model: SP6000J1/2 / Manufacturer: Makita / Suitable For: Wood
£391.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita SP6000J1 165mm Plunge Cut Saw Body Only 240V
£360.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Sp6000J1 Plunge Cut Circular Saw 165mm 240V + 2 X 1.5M Guide Rail + Case
£465.55
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita SP6000J1 Plunge Saw & 2 x 1.5m Rails and Connector (240v)
£438.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Sp6000J1 Plunge Cut Circular Saw 165mm 240V + 1M Guide Rail + Case
£383.15
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita SP6000J 165mm Plunge Saw (110V)
£323.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

660 Ratings
5 stars
467
4 stars
131
3 stars
18
2 stars
11
1 star
33
Amazon.de Kunde

It's OK

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I've always had my eye on these circular saws, and now finally a plunge saw with a guide rail. Great machine — soft start when switched on, so the saw doesn't pull off course. Highly recommended. Makes woodworking fun again.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

A perfect tool that lets you do professional-grade work.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

With the Makita rail it's fabulous, I'm delighted, the blade changes very, very easily, compatible with a vacuum, cuts up to 50

via trustami