Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Circular Saw Blade for Composite Decking

Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Circular Saw Blade for Composite Decking 260mm 75T 30mm

Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Circular Saw Blade for Composite Decking

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£69.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Circular Saw Blade for Composite Decking 260mm 75T 30mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£69.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita E-12273 EFFICUT Composite Decking Circular Saw Blade Diameter 260 x 2.15 x 30 mm, 75 Teeth, 8° Tooth Angle, for Cordless Cap and Mitre Saws

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£74.68
Free Delivery

Makita E-12273 Circular Saw Blade 260x30x2.15mm 75T 1pc

Unknown
£81.73

Makita E-12273 EFFICUT Composite Decking Circular Saw Blade Diameter 260 x 2.15 x 30 mm, 75 Teeth, 8° Tooth Angle, for Cordless Cap and Mitre Saws

In stock
£85.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-12273 EFFICUT Composite Decking Circular Saw Blade Diameter 260 x 2.15 x 30 mm, 75 Teeth, 8° Tooth Angle, for Cordless Cap and Mitre Saws

In stock
£92.18
Delivery from £4.50

Makita E-12273 EFFICUT Composite Decking Circular Saw Blade Diameter 260 x 2.15 x 30 mm, 75 Teeth, 8° Tooth Angle, for Cordless Cap and Mitre Saws

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£93.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Circular Saw Blade for Composite Decking

Cheapest offer

The Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Circular Saw Blade for Composite Decking is expertly engineered for precise and efficient cutting of composite decking materials. Designed to complement Makita saws, this high-performance blade features advanced tooth geometry that ensures smoother, cleaner cuts with reduced splintering. Crafted from premium-grade materials, the blade offers exceptional durability and long-lasting performance. Its optimised thin kerf design minimises material waste and enhances cutting efficiency, delivering faster, sharper cuts while requiring less power. Features and Benefits • Rapid cutting of composite decking and wood • EFFICUT Blade with carbide tips • Precise and smooth cuts every time Specifications • Blade Diameter: 260mm • Kerf: 2.15mm • Bore: 30mm • Tooth Count: 75 • Rake: 8°
£69.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk