Makita E-15207 3 Pocket Screw Nails Fixings Tool Belt Holder Pouch Strap System

Makita Ultimate 3 Pocket Fixing Pouch

Makita E-15207 3 Pocket Screw Nails Fixings Tool Belt Holder Pouch Strap System

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.16
Free Delivery

Makita E-15207 3 Pocket Screw Nails Fixings Tool Belt Holder Pouch Strap System

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.16
Delivery from £6.00

Makita E-15207 Ultimate 3 Pocket Fixing Pouch

In stock
£43.37
Free Delivery

Makita E-05147 Ultimate 3 Pocket Fixing Pouch S,Black

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Makita BC Ultimate 3 Pocket Fixings Pouch E-15207

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£45.75
Free Delivery

Makita E-05147 Ultimate 3 Pocket Fixing Pouch S,Black

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-15207 Ultimate 3 Pocket Fixing Pouch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.94
Free Delivery

Makita E-15207 Ultimate 3 Pocket Fixing Pouch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.93
Free Delivery

Makita E-15207 Ultimate 3 Pocket Fixing Pouch

In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Makita E-15207 3 Pocket Screw Nails Fixings Tool Belt Holder Pouch Strap System

Cheapest offer

Front pocket holds a large amount of fixings and provides quick item identification Strong industrial stitching for extra durability and protection Extra elastic holders inside the pouch keep tools secureThis replaces the Makita E-05147 New Blue 3-Pocket FixingE-15207 User BenefitsStrap-belt SystemAnti-Slip Webbing3L Technology3D Shaped PouchesReal LeatherDurable RivetingElastic LoopsKey Features of Makita's New Generation Belt and Pouch RangeStrap Belt System - The Strap Belt System fits all Tool Pouches and Holders as well as Tool Bags and Cases. It's also perfect as a replacement shoulder strap and can be used with a variety of Makita bags. Take the hassle out of having to run and grab your tools from the tool box every time you need to use them - you can wear the Strap Belt System on your shoulder or hips. Convenient, functional, comfortable, and durable! This belt helps you to be efficient.The Makita Strap Belt System has been designed to be tough, long lasting and innovative to a
£40.16
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Makita E-15285 3 Way Hammer + Tool Holder For Tool Belts Leather + Strap System
£19.50
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Makita TH3 832367-6 29in Ultimate Wheeled Bag & Shoulder Strap - 700 x 310 x 320
£42.00
GBP 42.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita E-05474 Ultimate 3-Way Universal Tool Tote
£29.95
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Makita E-15366 Ultimate Padded Belt & Loop
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAKITA TH3 17" ULTIMATE GATE MOUTH TOOL BAG - E-05468
£55.00
GBP 55.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery