Mala Leather Cricket Gift Set - Leather RFID Wallet & Hand-Stitched Cricket Ball Keyring - Cherry Red

Mala Leather Cricket Gift Set - Created by Love EMVY - Soft Leather RFID Wallet & Hand-Stitched Cricket Ball Keyring - Gift-Ready with Label

Used Offers from

Mala Leather Cricket Gift Set - Leather RFID Wallet & Hand-Stitched Cricket Ball Keyring - Cherry Red

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£33.97
Free Delivery

Mala Leather Cricket Gift Set - Created by Love EMVY - Soft Leather RFID Wallet & Hand-Stitched Cricket Ball Keyring - Gift-Ready with Label

In stock
£37.75
Free Delivery

Mala leather Men's Leather Cricket Gift Set - Wallet & Hand-Stitched Keyring Mala leather Multicolor One Size

3-5 working days
£37.75

Similar products

Mala Leather Edgbaston Cricket Ball RFID Leather Bifold Wallet - Cherry Red
£19.35
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Edgbaston Cricket Ball Tab RFID Leather Wallet - Cherry Red
£22.49
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Edgbaston Cricket Ball Soft Leather RFID Card Holder
£11.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.85
Mala Leather Cricket Gift Set - Leather RFID Wallet & Hand-Stitched Cricket Ball Keyring - Cherry Red

Cheapest offer

Designed for gifting, the Love EMVY Cricket Gift Set pairs a genuine leather RFID bifold wallet with a hand-stitched cricket ball keyring for a considered finishing touch. The wallet is compact and practical, with multiple card slots and note sections, while the built-in RFID blocking helps protect personal and payment information from unauthorised scans. Completing the set, the red cricket ball-inspired keyring is finished with hand-stitched leather and a durable metal fitting. Presented in a branded Love EMVY gift box with a blank gift label, it’s an easy choice for birthdays, Father’s Day, Christmas, or as a simple gesture of appreciation. Key features Genuine leather RFID bifold wallet with multiple card slots and note sections Built-in RFID blocking to help protect against unauthorised scans Hand-stitched cricket ball-inspired keyring Durable metal fitting on the keyring Presented in a branded...
£33.97
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com