Mala Leather Cricket Gift Set - Leather RFID Wallet & Hand-Stitched Cricket Ball Keyring - Cherry Red

Mala Leather Cricket Gift Set - Created by Love EMVY - Soft Leather RFID Wallet & Hand-Stitched Cricket Ball Keyring - Gift-Ready with Label

Used Offers from

Mala Leather Cricket Gift Set - Leather RFID Wallet & Hand-Stitched Cricket Ball Keyring - Cherry Red

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£33.97
Free Delivery

Mala Leather Cricket Gift Set - Created by Love EMVY - Soft Leather RFID Wallet & Hand-Stitched Cricket Ball Keyring - Gift-Ready with Label

In stock
£37.75
Free Delivery

Mala leather Men's Leather Cricket Gift Set - Wallet & Hand-Stitched Keyring Mala leather Multicolor One Size

3-5 working days
£37.75

Similar products

Mala Leather Edgbaston Cricket Ball RFID Leather Bifold Wallet - Cherry Red
£19.35
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Edgbaston Cricket Ball Tab RFID Leather Wallet - Cherry Red
£22.49
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Edgbaston Cricket Ball Soft Leather RFID Card Holder
£11.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.85
Mala Leather Cricket Gift Set - Leather RFID Wallet & Hand-Stitched Cricket Ball Keyring - Cherry Red

Cheapest offer

Designed for gifting, the Love EMVY Cricket Gift Set pairs a genuine leather RFID bifold wallet with a hand-stitched cricket ball keyring for a considered finishing touch. The wallet is compact and practical, with multiple card slots and note sections, while the built-in RFID blocking helps protect personal and payment information from unauthorised scans. Completing the set, the red cricket ball-inspired keyring is finished with hand-stitched leather and a durable metal fitting. Presented in a branded Love EMVY gift box with a blank gift label, it’s an easy choice for birthdays, Father’s Day, Christmas, or as a simple gesture of appreciation. Key features Genuine leather RFID bifold wallet with multiple card slots and note sections Built-in RFID blocking to help protect against unauthorised scans Hand-stitched cricket ball-inspired keyring Durable metal fitting on the keyring Presented in a branded...
£33.97
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.