Mala Leather Woolacombe Beach Premium Leather Purse - RFID Protected, Gift Ready

Mala Leather Beach Woolacombe Dog RFID Leather Coin & Card Purse (Multi), 4300wool

Mala Leather Woolacombe Beach Premium Leather Purse - RFID Protected, Gift Ready

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.09
Free Delivery

Mala Leather Beach Woolacombe Dog RFID Leather Coin & Card Purse (Multi), 4300wool

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Mala leather Women's Beach Huts RFID Leather Coin & Card Purse Mala leather Multicolor One Size

3-5 working days
£18.99

Similar products

Mala Leather Woolacombe Beach Huts Multi Way Grab Bag - 7353 18
£97.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Mala Leather Beachhut, Dog & Gull Leather Glasses Case - Wide Fitting
£13.49
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Sandbanks Beach Huts Dog RFID Leather Coin Purse - Multi
£13.49
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Love EMVY Beach Bundle - Floral Crossbody Bag & Mala Leather RFID Sandbanks Dog Coin Purse
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Woolacombe Beach Premium Leather Purse - RFID Protected, Gift Ready

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather, the Woolacombe Beach Range Purse brings a refined finish to everyday organisation, combining genuine leather with a compact shape that’s easy to carry. Designed to keep essentials neatly in place, it offers a considered layout for daily use while travelling, commuting or heading out with a smaller bag. Built-in RFID protection helps block unauthorised scanning of bank cards for added peace of mind. Inside, there are 3 dedicated card slots, space for folded notes, and a secure zipped coin compartment to keep loose change contained. Supplied in a branded gift dustbag, it’s also well suited to gifting for birthdays and special occasions. Key features Material: genuine leather RFID protection to help block unauthorised scanning 3 internal card slots Room for folded notes Zipped coin compartment Supplied in a branded gift dustbag Sizing 12 x 9 x 1 cm<...
£17.09
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com