Mammut Ducan 32l Woman Backpack Black Woman

Mammut Ducan Trekking backpack 53 cm black

Mammut Ducan 32l Woman Backpack Black Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£117.99
Delivery from £5.49

Mammut - Women's Ducan 32 - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£128.20
Free Delivery
Mammut Ducan 32l Woman Backpack Black Woman

Cheapest offer

This pack combines lightweight comfort with on-the-go access during long days on the trail. The reworked, ventilated back system combines maximum airflow with strategic padding for a barely-there feel. A quick-access front mesh pocket and side water bottle pockets keep essentials within reach while the integrated, detachable rain cover shields your gear from wet weather. For ultimate comfort, the women's fit features a shorter back length and hip belt as well as shoulder straps that are tailored to the female frame. With the perfect balance of function and modern styling, the women´s Ducan 32-liter pack will quickly become your go-to for sunrise summits and leisurely miles.Features:- Carrying system tailored to the female anatomy- Elasticated chest strap for optimum comfort and a perfect fit- Integrated, detachable rain cover- Zipper pocket on hip belt- Integrated metal frame for optimum load transfer- Hydration system-compatible- Flap with internal and external pockets- 2 mesh side po
£117.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mammut - Women's Ducan Pants - Walking trousers size 12 - Regular, black
£89.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut - Women's Ducan Pants - Walking trousers size 12 - Short, black
£89.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut - Women's Ducan Pants - Walking trousers size 20 - Regular, black
£89.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut - Women's Ducan Pants - Walking trousers size 10 - Short, black
£89.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery