Mammut Ducan 26l Backpack Grey

Mammut - Hiking backpack - Ducan 26 Silver Sage/Black - Grey Grey one size

Mammut Ducan 26l Backpack Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£110.49
Delivery from £4.99

Mammut Unisex's Ducan 26 Backpack, Silver Sage-Black, 26L US

In stock
£145.00
Free Delivery
Mammut Ducan 26l Backpack Grey

Cheapest offer

This pack combines lightweight comfort with on-the-go access during long days on the trail. The reworked, ventilated back system combines maximum airflow with strategic padding for a barely-there feel. A quick-access front mesh pocket and side water bottle pockets keep essentials within reach while the integrated, detachable rain cover shields your gear from wet weather. With the perfect balance of function and modern styling, the unisex Ducan 26-liter pack will quickly become your go-to for sunrise summits and leisurely miles.Features:- Ventilated back system- Elasticated chest strap for optimum comfort and a perfect fit- Integrated, detachable rain cover- Fold-out cellphone pocket on the hip belt- Pole fixation (front and side for z-poles)- Zipper pocket on hip belt- Integrated metal frame for optimum load transfer- Hydration system-compatible- 2 mesh side pockets- Comfortable thanks to the anatomically shaped, soft padded hip belt and shoulder strapsSpecifications:- Sizes: 26 L - Le
£110.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Customizable Fit: Adjustable torso length for comfort.
• Breathable Design: Ventilated to keep you cool.
• Ample Storage: Multiple compartments for organization.

Similar products

Mammut Nirvana Hiking backpack 50 cm blue
£87.77
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Mammut Lithium 40 | Hiking backpack | black
£109.20
Compare 4 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
MAMMUT Mammu Lithium 30 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£93.50
Compare 5 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Mammut Ducan 26 | Hiking backpack | black
£92.31
Compare 8 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mammut Ducan 22 W | Hiking backpack | black
£87.75
Go to shop
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery