Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Women's Harness

MAMMUT Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Harness W - Women - Red - size XS- model 2026 XS

Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Women's Harness

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Mammut - Women's Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Harness - Climbing harness size XS, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£53.96
Delivery from £4.49

Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Woman Harness Red XS Woman

2-4 working days
£59.49
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Women's Harness

Cheapest offer

Split webbing technology for optimal weight distribution Wear indicator on hip and leg straps, eyelets and tie loop Attachment for chalk bag Drop seat function Bag included for easy transportation
£51.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Mammut - Women's Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Harness - Climbing harness size M, grey/black
£53.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide Harness Black Light Grey - M
£96.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Woman Harness Blue L Woman
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide Harness Blue Black Orange - XL
£54.16
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99