Mammut Wall Rider Helmet turquoise black - 52-57

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£75.19
Delivery from £4.99

Mammut Wall Rider 52-57cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.00
Free Delivery

Mammut Wall Rider Helmet Black 52-57 cm

2 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Mammut Wall Rider MIPS Helmet White Black - 52-57
£70.00
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut - Wall Rider - Climbing helmet size 52-57 cm, black
£90.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut Wall Rider Helmet White 52-57 cm
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut Wall Rider MIPS 56-61cm
£136.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut Wall Rider Helmet White 56-61 cm
£85.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut Wall Rider Helmet turquoise black - 52-57

Cheapest offer

The Mammut Wall Rider is a top-class, ultra-lightweight climbing helmet! The very low weight is achieved by using an EPP (expanded polypropylene) shell and an absolutely minimalist adjustment system. In addition to the excellent cushioning properties of the EPP plastic, the helmet shell is also reinforced with a robust hard shell so as to guarantee maximum safety. To help climbers keep a cool head when solving the next crux section, the Wall Rider is equipped with numerous generous ventilation openings. The superb fit and the individually adjustable adjustment system ensure that the helmet sits perfectly on the head. There are also two clips and a elast strap to attach a headlamp securely to the helmet.
£75.19
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk