Manfrotto 244 Micro Arm with Arri style adapter (Tatty Packaging)

Used Offers from

Manfrotto 244 Micro Arm with Arri style adapter (Tatty Packaging)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
GBP 80.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Manfrotto Micro Variable Friction Arm With ARRI Style Attachment & Anti Slip Plate - perfect for Camera rigs, LED Lights, Tripods, External Monitors, Microphones - 244MICRO-AA

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.00
Free Delivery

Manfrotto 244 Micro Arm

2-3 working days
£112.00
Free Delivery

Manfrotto Micro Variable Friction Arm With ARRI Style Attachment & Anti Slip Plate - perfect for Camera rigs, LED Lights, Tripods, External Monitors, Microphones - 244MICRO-AA

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£137.88
Free Delivery

Magic Arm Micro with Arri AR and platform|Manfrotto

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Manfrotto 244MICRO Arm with Interchangeable Attachments, Black
£72.84
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manfrotto 244MICRO-AR 244 Micro Arm with Anti-Rotation (Black)
£140.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.93
Manfrotto 244ADPT HS Hot Shoe Adapter for 244MICRO/Mini Friction Arm
£22.64
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manfrotto 1/4" Anti Slip Plate Adapter For 244MINI & 244MICRO Arms - 244ADPT14AS
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manfrotto 244 Micro Arm with Arri style adapter (Tatty Packaging)

Cheapest offer

Type: 244 Micro friction arm / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Size: Mini / Item Height: 15cm / Model: 244 / Features: Friction Arm / Material: Aluminium / Item Length: 5 cm / Item Width: 8 cm / Item Weight: 0.25 kg / Country of Origin: Italy / Colour: Black
£80.00
ebay.co.uk