Manhattan Triple Desk Mount for TV & Monitors, For screens: 10" to 27", Clamp Assembly, VESA compatibility: 75x75 and 100x100mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to e

Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount Desk Double-Link Arms 3 screens Screen Sizes: 10-27" Black Clamp Assembly Triple Screen VESA 75x75 to 100x100mm Max 7kg (each) Lifetime Warranty

Manhattan Triple Desk Mount for TV & Monitors, For screens: 10" to 27", Clamp Assembly, VESA compatibility: 75x75 and 100x100mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to e

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£73.99
Free Delivery

Manhattan Triple Desk Mount for TV & Monitors For screens: 10" to 27" Clamp Assembly VESA compatibility: 75x75 and 100x100mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to ensu

Next Day
£76.35
Free Delivery

Manhattan Triple Desk Mount for Tv & Monitors for Screens: 10" To 27" Clamp Asse

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.75
Free Delivery

Manhattan Triple Desk Mount for TV & Monitors, For screens: 10" to 27", Clamp Assembly, VESA compatibility: 75x75 and 100x100mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to e

Cheapest offer

Meets VESA standards - securely holds three LCD monitors from 13" to 27". Positions monitors above the desktop to increase work space, improve visibility and minimize clutter. Double-link swing arms with separate ±45° tilt, ±180° rotation and height adjustments. Steel pole with heavy-duty clamp mount. Removeable VESA plates, making monitor attachment faster and easier. Easy adjustment of monitor orientation side-to-side and up-or-down (centre monitor restrictions apply). Ideal for office, studio, IT network and security applications. Installs easily to any desktop or other surface - no drilling required. Lifetime Warranty. Limited space on the desktop workspace makes it difficult to get work done. Get back valuable desktop real estate with the LCD Monitor Mount with centre Mount and Double-Link Swing Arms.. The mount is constructed of durable steel and features a sturdy clamp for quick, easy and secure mounting - there's no need to drill holes into desks or countertops. Its fully adjus
£73.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk