TV/MONITOR WALL MOUNT
Manhattan 462259 TV Wall Mount 23 to 42 Inches VESA up to 200 x 200 Distance from Wall Only 2.5 cm Max. 45 kg Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.94
Free Delivery
Manhattan 462259 TV Wall Mount 23 to 42 Inches VESA up to 200 x 200 Distance from Wall Only 2.5 cm Max. 45 kg Black
In stock
£16.04
Free Delivery
Manhattan Wall Mount for Tv & Monitors Fixed Ultra Slim for Screens 23" To 42" V
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.25
Free Delivery
Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Fixed Ultra Slim), For screens 23" to 42", VESA compatability: all between 75x75mm and 200x200mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of sc
3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99
Manhattan 462259 TV Wall Mount 23 to 42 Inches VESA up to 200 x 200 Distance from Wall Only 2.5 cm Max. 45 kg Black
In stock
£20.93
Free Delivery
Manhattan 462259 TV Wall Mount 23 to 42 Inches VESA up to 200 x 200 Distance from Wall Only 2.5 cm Max. 45 kg Black
In stock
£26.48
Free Delivery
Wall Mount Bracket for TV 23-43 Slim 27mm TV Coat Hanger 462259
Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.16
Delivery from £13.20
Similar products
PureMounts TV Wall Mount, Swivelling Tilting Universal Bracket for 23-42 Inch Flat & Curved Heel Monitor up to 30 kg, Max. VESA 200 x 200 mm, Black
£11.55
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Avf Tilt And Turn Tv & Monitor Wall Mount, For Tvs Up To 43" - White
£17.19
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00